Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Friday 18 October 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Raheny UnitedHardwicke FCSt Anne's Park20:15Suteu Alin
Shelley Paul
Lawless Brian Snr
Leinster Junior Shield 2019/2020
ashbourneShanganagh Cliffs19:45
FAI New Balance Junior Cup 2019/2020
Phoenix FCDublin Airport FCScribblestown19:30Reid John
Saturday 19 October 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
St Marks Ath FCEly WoodlawnDublin Port Stadium17:00Durran Alex
Cassin Kevin
Cunningham Larry
AUL/LFL Senior 3 Saturday 2019/2020
Tallaght CityButtercrust UtdBalrothery Pk14:00LFL Officials
St Columbans SYCGalty CelticGlin Road14:00Castillo Antonio
Arthur Griffith FCBroombridge AthGriffeen Valley Park14:00LFL Officials
AUL Division 3 A Saturday 2019/2020
St Itas AFCidle
Whitehall CelCarriglea FCWhitehall Sports Grounds14:00McCabe Patrick
Crinian Strand FCElm Mount FCAUL Complex14:00Allen Paul
Aungier CelticCeltic ParkGrangegorman A/W14:00Greene Wayne
AUL Division 3B Saturday 2019/2020
Beechhill UtdBridge UnitedBeech Hill Park14:00Rogan James
Raheny UnitedWillows FCRaheny A/W14:00Bartley Frank
Leinster Junior Shield 2019/2020
Mourne Celtic FColdburyMourne View14:00Smith Jim
Clontarf satLusk UnitedAUL Complex14:00Rush John
oliver bondValley Park United
Broombridge United FCchordJohn Paul Park 214:00Domican Stephen
SCV FCHot Press MGBQuarryvale Park14:00Shelley Paul
Tallagh utd 2ndsPhoenix FC14:00
Old County CelticKingswood CastleStanaway Park14:00LFL Officials
Sunday 20 October 2019
VIBERSTORE AUL Premier Sunday 2019/2020
Clontarf FCHowth CelticAUL Complex11:00Houlihan Mark
Bartley Frank
Reid John
Woodlawn/SportslinkValley Park UnitedSportslink11:00Byrne Robert
Watson John
O'Connor Brian
AUL Division 3 Sunday 2019/2020
Grange WoodbineFinglas RoversEdenmore Crescent11:00Allen Paul
Elm Mount FCLusk United11:00Suteu Alin
Clontarf FCOLV FCSt Annes(Woodside)11:00Cassin Kevin
Leinster Junior Shield 2019/2020
allblacks wexfordSkryne Tara
Stamullen FCKillaleigh FcGormanston14:00Hanny John
Beggsboro AFCdungannonKilternan Rd Cabra12:30Nolan Philip
derry rvsSwords Celtic
FAI New Balance Junior Cup 2019/2020
Dublin Celtic FCBELLURGAN UTDIT Blanchardstown11:00TBA
Monday 21 October 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Diaeuro IrelandPuskas Hagi FutsalAbbotstown Indoor19:20Patchell Mark
Cimpoesu C.

Tolka RoversBohemian AFCAbbotstown Indoor20:40Patchell Mark
Cimpoesu C.

Tuesday 22 October 2019
AUL Futsal 1st Division 2019/2020
Portrane Ath FutsalSt Itas Futsal (Reserves)Donabate20:00Redmond Ciaran.
Ballymun UtdDingle United FutsalAbbotstown Indoor20:00Cimpoesu C.
Wednesday 23 October 2019
AUL Futsal Premier Leagues 2019/2020
Blue Magic FutsalSaints and ScholarsAbbotstown Indoor19:20Patchell Alan.
Dyas S

DCUSt Itas Futsal (Seniors)Abbotstown Indoor20:40Cimpoesu C.
Dyas S

Total : 36