Fixtures/Results Roundup
HomeAwayVenueTimeReferee
Friday 21 January 2022
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Dublin Celtic FCPhoenix FCAUL COMPLEX20:15(P)O'Hanlon Joseph
Reid John
Shelley Paul
AUL Liddy Cup 2021/2022
Hardwicke FCSkryne TaraDublin Port Stadium20:00Suteu Alin
Watson John
Bartley Frank
Leinster Junior Cup 2021/2022
Elm Mount FCNth End UtdChanel Leisure Centre20:00Castillo Antonio
Leinster Junior Shield 2021/2022
St.Itas Div 3 SundayDunboyneAFCBallymastone Astro19:45Beasley Christy
Derry RoversWillows FC
FAI Futsal Cup 2022
Old Boys BMBallymun UtdTallaght Leisure Centre20:00Byrne R.
Henry P.

Saturday 22 January 2022
Viberstore Senior Saturday Division
St Marks Ath FCClontarf FCAUL COMPLEXRNN
Liffey Valley RangersPhoenix FCBallyowen Park14:00Nolan Philip
Buttercrust UtdGalty CelticPoppintree Park 414:30Kenny Patrick
NITRO SPORTS 3 Saturday 2021/2022
Stamullen FCSt Columbans SYCGormanston Pk14:00(P)Rogan James
Stamullen FCDocklands FCGormanston Pk14:00Domican Stephen
Chanel SSCMarkievicz CelAUL COMPLEX14:00Watson John
Broombridge United FCCarpenterstown FCJohn Paul Park14:00Smith Jim
Irish Gas & Power 3A Saturday Division
Marrowbone Lane FCidle
Beggsboro FCHot Press MGBKilternan Rd Cabra12:00Bartley Frank
St Itas AFCWhitehall CelBallymastone Astro13:00Hanney John
Raheny UnitedSt Columbans SYCSt Anne's Park14:00Cooney Thomas
Frankfort FCLiffeybank FCAUL COMPLEX14:00Cunningham Larry
Beechhill UtdEarl CelticBeech Hill Park14:00Williams Paul
Leinster Junior Shield 2021/2022
Clontarf FCMid SuttonAUL COMPLEX14:00O'Connor Brian
Mourne CelticLusk UnitedMoreen Park14:00Allen Paul
Sunday 23 January 2022
Superior Racking & Shelving Premier Division
Clontarf FCidle
PTSB 3 Sunday Division
Liffey Valley RangersInter MalahideBallyowen Park11:00Beasley Christy
FC DonaghmedeBallyogan CelticFr Collins Park11:00Nolan Philip
Woodlawn FCBeggsboro FCTrinity Sports Grounds Santry11:00Allen Paul
Arachas Insurance 3A Sunday Division
St Itas AFCGrange WoodbineBallymastone Astro11:00Lawless Brian Snr
St Brendans UnitedValley Park UnitedMcAuley Park 111:00Termure Aron
Orchard Celticidle11:00
Liffeybank FCElm Mount FCSt Catherines Park11:00Shelley Paul
Clontarf FCOLV FCSt Annes(Woodside)11:00Castillo Antonio
Leinster Junior Cup 2021/2022
Howth CelticGorey RgrsCeltic Park Sutton12:00O'Connor Brian
Leinster Junior Shield 2021/2022
BJD CelticMulhuddart FC
FAI Futsal Cup 2022
Path2ProProBrazil Football AcademyAshbourne Community14:45
Total : 33