Referee Fixtures - O'Connor Brian
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
3A Sat25/11/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers36Phoenix FCRidgewood Swords
Div 2 Sat02/12/17 2 pmRaheny United33Griffith RoversSt Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun03/12/17 11 amRaheny United15Cabra CelticSt Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun28/01/18 12:30 pmSt Pats/Phoenix22Raheny UnitedMc Kelvey park
3A Sat03/02/18 2 pmRivervalley Rangers12Griffeen Celtic FCRidgewood Swords
Div 3 Sun04/02/18 12:30 pmLusk United17St Pats/PhoenixMc Kelvey park
Div 2 Sat10/02/18 2 pmEast Wall Rovers29Oliver Bond FCRichmond Rd
Unidare Cu11/02/18 12:30 pmSt Pats/Phoenix30Rivervalley RangersMc Kelvey park
3A Sat16/02/18 7:45 pmRaheny United30Celtic ParkSt Anne's Park
Div 2 Sat17/02/18 2 pmWhitehall Cel32Broombridge FCWhitehall Sports Grounds
Div 3 Sun18/02/18 11 amCabra Celtic05Loughshinny FCInspire Fitness Navan Rd
3A Sat24/02/18 2 pmRivervalley Rangers21Raheny UnitedRidgewood Swords
Div 3 Sun25/02/18 11 amRivervalley Rangers30Lusk UnitedRidgewood Swords
Div 3 Sun19/03/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC30OLV FCLeixlip
Unidare Cu24/03/18 2 pmEly Woodlawn52Willows FCSportslink
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 11 amDonnycarney FC15Clontarf FCNo.17 St Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun01/04/18 11 amOLV FC21Raheny UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
3A Sat11/04/18 6:30 pmRivermount FC81Raheny UnitedTolka Valley Pk
AUL Divisi14/04/18 2:30 pmKingswood Castle31St Columbans SYCBallymount Pk
AUL Select17/04/18 6:30 pmWoodlawn/Sportslink14St Malachys AFCSportslink
Div 3 Sun19/04/18 6:30 pmDingle United30Grange WoodbineDeaf Village Ireland
Div 3 Sun22/04/18 11 amChanel SSC11Rivervalley RangersAUL Complex
AUL Divisi25/04/18 6:30 pmBelclare Celtic03Celtic ParkPoppintree Park 4
3A Sat28/04/18 12:30 pmWillows FC44Rivervalley RangersPoppintree Park 4
Div 3 Sun29/04/18 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Mountview CFCCorballis Road Donabate
Div 3 Sun30/04/18 6:30 pmPortrane Ath FC03Lusk UnitedCorballis Road Donabate
Div 3 Sun01/05/18 6:45 pmLoughshinny FC30Raheny UnitedLoughshinny Pk
3A Sat09/05/18 7 pmRaheny United52Willows FCSt Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun10/05/18 7 pmGrange Woodbine02Loughshinny FCEdenmore Crescent
3A Sat19/05/18 2:30 pmRivermount FC23Carriglea FCTolka Valley Pk
Div 3 Sun20/05/18 11 amMountview CFC03Loughshinny FCHartstown Park
Div 3 Sun29/05/18 7 pmLusk United03Dingle UnitedRathmore Road Lusk
Total: 32