Referee Fixtures - Suteu Alin
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Sen Sat01/09/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough13Sandyhill/Shangan FCClontarf Road All Weather
Div 1 Sun10/09/17 11 amKilmore Celtic FC22Woodlawn/SportslinkOscar Traynor Road 6
Div 2 Sat16/09/17 2 pmRaheny United04KC UnitedSt Anne's Park
Div 2 Sat19/09/17 8 pmSt Marks Ath FC21Whitehall CelChanel Leisure Centre
LFA Jn22/09/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic40Naas FcSt Margarets Road
Div 3 Sun24/09/17 11 amMountview CFC61Grange WoodbineHartstown Park
Div 1 Sun01/10/17 11 amDublin Celtic FC09Chanel SSCIT Blanchardstown
Div 1 Sun08/10/17 11 amDublin Celtic FC62East Wall BessboroughIT Blanchardstown
LFA Jn03/11/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough43Atletico MalahideClontarf Road All Weather
AUL Frank 12/11/17 11 amDingle United21St Pats/PhoenixDeaf Village Ireland
Div 1Sat13/11/17 8 pmDingle United13Donnycarney FCAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun19/11/17 11 amBallyogan Celtic30East Wall BessboroughBallyogan Pk
Div 2 Sat24/11/17 6:30 pmElm Mount FC21KC UnitedRichmond Rd
AUL Paddy 04/12/17 7:30 pmDingle United30Ballyogan CelticAUL All weather
Prem B13/01/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC53Real TransilvaniaChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun17/01/18 7:45 pmGrange Woodbine21Chanel SSCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun21/01/18 11 amClontarf FC33Donnycarney FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun28/01/18 11 amCarriglea FC03Clontarf FCMonkstown Ave
First Irel04/02/18 11 amReal Transilvania23Balscadden FCAUL Complex
AUL Jim Cu09/02/18 8 pmElm Mount FC14Howth CelticRichmond Rd
Sen Sat16/02/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough12Hardwicke FCClontarf Road All Weather
Div 2 Sat17/02/18 2 pmHowth Celtic30KC UnitedCeltic Park Sutton
Div 3 Sun18/02/18 12:30 pmSt Pats/Phoenix54Railway UnionMc Kelvey park
Div 3 Sun11/03/18 11 amChanel SSC50Coolock AthAUL All weather
First Irel23/03/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn13Kilmore Celtic FCOscar Traynor Allweather
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 11 amCabra Celtic30Coolock AthJohn Paul Park 2
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 11 amCabra Celtic40St Pats/PhoenixJohn Paul Park 2
Div 3 Sun05/04/18 6:15 pmLoughshinny FC60Lusk UnitedLoughshinny Pk
Div 3 Sun10/04/18 6:15 pmSt Pats/Phoenix04Clontarf FCjohnstown park no4
Div 3 Sun17/04/18 6:30 pmChanel SSC32St Pats/PhoenixAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun17/04/18 6:30 pmDingle United30Woodfarm FCDeaf Village Ireland
Div 2 Sat18/04/18 6:45 pmOliver Bond FC30KC UnitedGrangegorman A/W
Div 3 Sun19/04/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC21St Pats/PhoenixHartstown Park
AUL Frank 22/04/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC03Clontarf FCCorballis Road Donabate
Div 3 Sun29/04/18 11 amLoughshinny FC31Mountview CFCLoughshinny Pk
Elastoplas02/05/18 6:45 pmWhitehall Cel34Oliver Bond FCWhitehall Sports Grounds
Sen Sat09/05/18 6:45 pmColumbas Rovers23Hardwicke FCAUL Complex
Div 1Sat11/05/18 7:30 pmSt Itas AFC53Dingle UnitedSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
Div 1 Sun15/05/18 6:45 pmStamullen FC23Villa CelticGormanston Pk
Div 2 Sat23/05/18 7 pmKC United12Broombridge FCIT Blanchardstown
John McDer25/05/18 7 pmSt Itas AFC23St Pauls ArtaneAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun29/05/18 7:15 pmSt Brendans UnitedSt Malachys AFCMcAuley Park 2
Total: 42