Referee Fixtures - Stephens Sean
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 1Sat..Donnycarney FC03Clontarf FCHadden Park
Prem B04/09/17 7:45 pmMcKelvey Celtic33Sheriff YCSt Margarets Road
Prem A10/09/17 11 amBaldoyle United12Donnycarney FCBrookstone Road
3A Sat16/09/17 12 pmOliver Bond FC81Balrothery FCGrangegorman A/W
Prem B17/09/17 11 amKippure FC32McKelvey CelticTolka Valley Pk
LFA Jn22/09/17 8 pmUsher Celtic41High view AthAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun24/09/17 11 amSCV FC34Balscadden FCQuarryvale Park
FAI Jn29/09/17 7 pmSheriff YC71Corduff FC BClontarf Road All Weather
FAI Jn30/09/17 2 pmValley Park United24Sandyhill/Shangan FCPlunket Ave Finglas
Div 1Sat07/10/17 2:30 amSt Pats/Phoenix53Dingle Unitedjohnstown park no4
Prem B13/10/17 7:45 pmEly Woodlawn20Sheridan FCOscar Traynor Allweather
Sen Sat14/10/17 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC61Kilmore Celtic FCCoultry Park
Prem A22/10/17 11 amRaheny United44Baldoyle UnitedSt Anne's Park
Prem B26/10/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Rovers05Sheriff YCAUL Complex
First Irel28/10/17 2 pmOliver Bond FC63SCV FCBrickfield Park
RPD Cup03/11/17 7:30 pmSt Malachys AFC10Blackrock College FCAUL Complex
FAI Jn04/11/17 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC40Blackrock College FCCoultry Park
FAI Jn11/11/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic (Sat)01Firhouse CloverBallyogan Pk
RPD Cup17/11/17 7:30 pmVilla Celtic31Balscadden FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1Sat18/11/17 2 pmSt Pats/Phoenix93St Itas AFCjohnstown park no4
LFA Junior19/11/17 11 amChanel SSC61Shamrock CelticAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun26/11/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers01Donnycarney FCRidgewood Swords
AUL Divisi02/12/17 2 pmSt Brendans United02Hot Press MGBMcAuley Park 2
Div 3 Sun03/12/17 11 amDonnycarney FC61Portrane Ath FCNo.17 St Anne's Park
Sen Sat09/12/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic11Hardwicke FCBallyogan Pk
Sen Sat16/12/17 2 pmColumbas Rovers02Kilmore Celtic FCAUL Complex
LFA Jn20/01/18 1:30 pmColumbas Rovers03Cherry OrchardAUL Complex
LFA Junior03/02/18 2 pmCarriglea FC53Cloughertown UtdMonkstown Ave
Prem B09/02/18 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers27Sheriff YCAUL Complex
Sen Sat24/02/18 2 pmBallyogan Celtic13Columbas RoversBallyogan Pk
Sen Sat10/03/18 2 pmBallyogan Celtic30Buttercrust UtdBearna Pk Sandyford
MYLES O NE31/03/18 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC22Hardwicke FCChanel Leisure Centre
Sen Sat11/04/18 6:30 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC14East Wall BessboroughCoultry Park
AUL Paddy 14/04/18 2 pmRailway Union10Sandyhill/Shangan FCAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun15/04/18 11 amStamullen FC04St Malachys AFCGormanston Pk
Sen Sat21/04/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC54Balscadden FCCoultry Park
Div 1 Sun22/04/18 11 amBallyogan Celtic22Balscadden FCBearna Pk Sandyford
MYLES O NE28/04/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC34Hardwicke FCCoultry Park
AUL Frank 06/05/18 11 amClontarf FC13Dingle UnitedSt Annes(Woodside)
AUL Select17/05/18 7 pmSt Malachys AFC20Kilmount BoysAUL Complex
AUL Select25/05/18 7:15 pmSt Malachys AFC21Chanel SSCAUL Complex
Total: 41