Referee Fixtures - Moore Aidan
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 3 Sun03/09/17 11 amDingle United21Chanel SSCAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun17/09/17 11 amGrange Woodbine33Coolock AthEdenmore Crescent
Div 1 Sun24/09/17 11 amKilmore Celtic FC60Ballyogan CelticOscar Traynor Road 6
Div 1Sat30/09/17 2 pmDonnycarney FC20Brookfield CelticNo.17 St Anne's Park
LFA Jn07/10/17 2 pmValley Park United05Broombridge FCPlunket Ave Finglas
Div 3 Sun08/10/17 11 amClontarf FC21Loughshinny FCSt Annes(Woodside)
LFA Junior14/10/17 2 pmCarriglea FC20Spartan DyamondMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun15/10/17 11 amOLV FC15Carriglea FCMarkieviecz Pk
First Irel28/10/17 2 pmBroombridge FC42Dublin Celtic FCJohn Paul Park 2
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 11 amLoughshinny FC40Rivervalley RangersLoughshinny Pk
Div 1Sat04/11/17 2 pmSt Pauls Artane22St Itas AFCMcAuley Park 2
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 11 amLusk United45Woodfarm FCRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Paddy 11/11/17 2 pmSt Pauls Artane14Buttercrust UtdAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun12/11/17 11 amSt Brendans United50Ballyogan CelticMcAuley Park 2
Sen Sat02/12/17 2 pmRailway Union40Columbas RoversPark Ave.
LFA Junior21/01/18 2:15 pmLoughshinny FC40GeashillChanel Leisure Centre
Div 2 Sat02/02/18 7:30 pmKC United04Howth CelticIT Blanchardstown
Sen Sat17/02/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC02Buttercrust UtdCoultry Park
Div 3 Sun18/02/18 1:30 pmGrange Woodbine20Portrane Ath FCTrinity allweather
Div 2 Sat10/03/18 2 pmGriffith Rovers02Whitehall Celjohnstone park no 5
Div 3 Sun11/03/18 11 amLusk United22OLV FCRathmore Road Lusk
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 11 amMountview CFC30Portrane Ath FCHartstown Park
LFA Junior14/04/18 2 pmRivermount FC23Chanel SSCTolka Valley Pk
Div 1 Sun15/04/18 2 pmKilmount Boys13Kilmore Celtic FCMt Olive Road
Div 3 Sun19/04/18 6:30 pmChanel SSC30Donnycarney FCAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun24/04/18 6:45 pmLusk United03Carriglea FCMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun29/04/18 11 amChanel SSC03Raheny UnitedAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun03/05/18 6:45 pmClontarf FC90OLV FCSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun06/05/18 11 amOLV FC07St Pats/PhoenixMarkieviecz Pk
Div 3 Sun08/05/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC11Cabra CelticHartstown Park
Unidare Cu13/05/18 11 amClontarf FC31Mountview CFCSt Annes(Woodside)
Elastoplas16/05/18 6:45 pmHowth Celtic30Broombridge FCAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun17/05/18 7 pmGrange Woodbine30Lusk UnitedEdenmore Crescent
AUL Divisi19/05/18 2:30 pmHot Press MGB23Kingswood CastleGrangegorman A/W
Div 1 Sun20/05/18 11 amBalscadden FC30Blackrock College FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 3 Sun22/05/18 7 pmClontarf FC30Carriglea FCSt Annes(Woodside)
AUL Frank 24/05/18 7 pmLoughshinny FC12Mourne Celtic FCAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun29/05/18 7 pmOLV FCLoughshinny FCMarkieviecz Pk
Sen Sat30/05/18 7 pmEast Wall BessboroughRailway UnionAUL Complex
Total: 39