Referee Fixtures - Lawless Brian Jn
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
TC30/07/17 11 amHartstown/Huntstown06Hardwicke FCAUL Complex
TC01/08/17 7:15 pmHome Farm FC21Baldoyle UnitedAUL Complex
Prem A03/09/17 11 amBaldoyle United31Hardwicke FCBrookstone Road
3A Sat09/09/17 2:30 pmRivermount FC40Griffeen Celtic FCTolka Valley Pk
Prem A15/09/17 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC32St Pauls ArtaneChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1Sat16/09/17 2 pmDublin Celtic FC02Baldoyle UnitedIT Blanchardstown
Div 1Sat23/09/17 2:30 pmSt Itas AFC22Donnycarney FCSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
LFA Jn24/09/17 11 amBaldoyle United21Suncroft AfcBrookstone Road
3A Sat30/09/17 3 pmSCV FC30Celtic ParkQuarryvale Park
FAI Jn01/10/17 11 amStamullen FC02Clondalkin CelGormanston Pk
Div 1Sat07/10/17 2:30 pmSt Itas AFC13Brookfield CelticSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
LFA Jn08/10/17 3 pmEast Wall Rovers41ParkvilleRichmond Rd
Prem A13/10/17 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC00Hardwicke FCChanel Leisure Centre
LFA Junior14/10/17 2:30 pmRivermount FC43Dunshaughlin YouthsTolka Valley Pk
FAI Jn20/10/17 7:30 pmDingle United62Larkview BoysGrangegorman A/W
FAI Jn22/10/17 11 amDonnycarney FC41Bohemians SC FCHadden Park
Prem B27/10/17 7:45 pmEly Woodlawn54Real TransilvaniaOscar Traynor Allweather
Div 1 Sun29/10/17 11 amBalscadden FC42Chanel SSCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 1 Sun05/11/17 11 amStamullen FC72Dublin Celtic FCGormanston Pk
Prem A10/11/17 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC31Raheny UnitedChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun12/11/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers00Raheny UnitedRidgewood Swords
LFA Junior18/11/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers910Dynamo RidgewoodRidgewood Swords
Prem B26/11/17 12 pmSt Michaels FC01Kippure FCBrickfield Pk Allweather
3A Sat09/12/17 2 pmRivervalley Rangers30Celtic ParkRidgewood Swords
LFA Jn17/12/17 12 pmDingle United12BirrGrangegorman A/W
Div 3 Sun14/01/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC22St Pats/PhoenixLeixlip
Prem A19/01/18 7:45 pmDingle United02Donnycarney FCGrangegorman A/W
AUL Frank 16/03/18 7:30 pmPhoenix FC40SCV FCMartin Savage Pk
Prem A06/04/18 7:30 pmRaheny United20Dingle UnitedSt Anne's Park
Div 1 Sun17/04/18 6:30 pmBalscadden FC34Stamullen FCRingcommon Sports Centre
First Irel22/04/18 11 amBaldoyle United61St Marks Ath FCBrookstone Road
Div 3 Sun26/04/18 6:30 pmRivervalley Rangers03Loughshinny FCRidgewood Swords
John McDer28/04/18 2 pmSt Pats/Phoenix03St Itas AFCAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun30/04/18 6:45 pmPortrane Ath FC03Loughshinny FCCorballis Road Donabate
Prem A06/05/18 12 pmHowth Celtic02St Pauls ArtaneCeltic Park Sutton
Div 1 Sun08/05/18 6:45 pmWoodlawn/Sportslink22Balscadden FCSportslink
Prem A13/05/18 12 pmHowth Celtic23Dingle UnitedCeltic Park Sutton
Total: 37