Referee Fixtures - O'Connor Anthony
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Sen Sat09/09/17 1 pmRailway Union43Kilmore Celtic FCPark Ave.
Div 3 Sun10/09/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers24OLV FCRidgewood Swords
Sen Sat16/09/17 1 pmRailway Union50Hardwicke FCPark Ave.
Div 3 Sun17/09/17 11 amChanel SSC41Cabra CelticAUL Complex
LFA Jn22/09/17 7:30 pmVilla Cel41Aylsbury FcChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun24/09/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers12Chanel SSCRidgewood Swords
Sen Sat30/09/17 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd12Hardwicke FCPoppintree Park 4
LFA Jn07/10/17 2 pmBalscadden FC31Sandyhill/Shangan FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 3 Sun08/10/17 11 amCabra Celtic81Donnycarney FCJohn Paul Park 2
Div 2 Sat14/10/17 2 pmBroombridge FC51KC UnitedJohn Paul Park 2
Div 1 Sun15/10/17 11 amChanel SSC21Kilmore Celtic FCAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun20/10/17 7:30 pmVilla Celtic21St Brendans UnitedChanel Leisure Centre
First Irel28/10/17 2 pmValley Park United13St Marks Ath FCPlunket Ave Finglas
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 11 amDonnycarney FC12Chanel SSCNo.17 St Anne's Park
Div 1Sat04/11/17 2 pmBaldoyle United30Brookfield CelticBrookstone Road
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 11 amDingle United20Clontarf FCAUL Complex
Sen Sat11/11/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC23East Wall BessboroughChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun12/11/17 11 amDonnycarney FC04Loughshinny FCNo.17 St Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun15/11/17 8 pmCoolock Ath06Cabra CelticBelcamp Pk
Div 1Sat18/11/17 2 pmSt Pauls Artane11Donnycarney FCMcAuley Park 1
LFA Junior19/11/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix16Donacarney Celticjohnstown park no4
Prem B24/11/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers05East Wall RoversAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun03/12/17 11 amDublin Celtic FC14Kilmore Celtic FCIT Blanchardstown
Div 1Sat09/12/17 2 pmValley Park United32Clontarf FCPlunket Ave Finglas
Div 1Sat16/12/17 2 pmDublin Celtic FC04St Pats/PhoenixIT Blanchardstown
Sen Sat06/01/18 2:30 pmHardwicke FC63Railway UnionRichmond Rd
Sen Sat13/01/18 2:30 pmRailway Union55Ballyogan CelticPark Ave.
Div 1 Sun19/01/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic20Dublin Celtic FCChanel Leisure Centre
Prem B21/01/18 11 amSheridan FC14Sheriff YCAUL Complex
Sen Sat03/02/18 2 pmColumbas Rovers30East Wall BessboroughAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun04/02/18 11 amBlackrock College FC30Villa CelticRockfield Pk
Sen Sat06/02/18 8 pmKilmore Celtic FC04Sandyhill/Shangan FCChanel Leisure Centre
Liddy09/02/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn10St Michaels FCOscar Traynor Allweather
First Irel10/02/18 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd73Ballyogan CelticPoppintree Park 4
John McDer17/02/18 2 pmDublin Celtic FC20Donnycarney FCIT Blanchardstown
Sen Sat24/02/18 2:30 pmRailway Union10Sandyhill/Shangan FCPark Ave.
Total: 36