Referee Fixtures - Castillo Antonio
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
3A Sat02/09/17 2 pmCarriglea FC42Celtic ParkMonkstown Ave
3A Sat09/09/17 2 pmPhoenix FC32Carriglea FCMartin Savage Pk
Div 3 Sun10/09/17 11 amLoughshinny FC72Clontarf FCLoughshinny Pk
3A Sat16/09/17 2 pmGriffeen Celtic FC51Celtic ParkCorkagh Park
Div 2 Sat30/09/17 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs32East Wall RoversShanganagh Cliffs
AUL Divisi07/10/17 2 pmKingswood Castle36Mourne Celtic FCBallymount Pk
3A Sat14/10/17 2 pmGriffeen Celtic FC31Oliver Bond FCCorkagh Park
AUL Divisi28/10/17 2 pmKingswood Castle43Aungier CelticBallymount Pk
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC25Dingle UnitedMonkstown Ave
3A Sat04/11/17 2 pmGriffeen Celtic FC21Carriglea FCCorkagh Park
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 2 pmRailway Union01Loughshinny FCPark Ave.
AUL Frank 11/11/17 2:30 pmMulhuddart FC03SCV FCMick Walsh Pk
RPD Cup12/11/17 11 amStamullen FC09Kippure FCGormanston Pk
Div 2 Sat18/11/17 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs31Raheny UnitedShanganagh Cliffs
LFA Jn19/11/17 11 amReal Transilvania02LarkviewAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun26/11/17 11 amBallyogan Celtic32Dublin Celtic FCBallyogan Pk
Div 2 Sat02/12/17 2 pmWhitehall Cel11Elm Mount FCWhitehall Sports Grounds
Div 1 Sun03/12/17 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink50Chanel SSCSportslink
LFA Junior09/12/17 2 pmCarriglea FC21York RdMonkstown Ave
LFA Junior10/12/17 11 amChanel SSC65Swords CelticAUL Complex
LFA Junior21/01/18 1 pmCabra Celtic43BanagherAUL All weather
Div 2 Sat27/01/18 4 pmOliver Bond FC70Shanganagh CliffsBrickfield Pk Allweather
AUL Divisi17/02/18 2 pmMulhuddart FC03Aungier CelticMick Walsh Pk
AUL Divisi24/02/18 2 pmSt Brendans United30Mulhuddart FCMcAuley Park 2
Div 1 Sun11/03/18 11 amKilmore Celtic FC31Stamullen FCOscar Traynor Road 6
Div 3 Sun19/03/18 11 amClontarf FC00Grange WoodbineSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 11 amLusk United04Raheny UnitedRathmore Road Lusk
Div 3 Sun01/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine24Clontarf FCEdenmore Crescent
AUL Divisi07/04/18 2 pmKingswood Castle01Clontarf FCBallymount Pk
Div 3 Sun10/04/18 6:15 pmMountview CFC42Chanel SSCHartstown Park
Div 3 Sun17/04/18 6:30 pmLusk United02Loughshinny FCRathmore Road Lusk
AUL Jim Cu21/04/18 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs14Broombridge FCShanganagh Cliffs
Div 3 Sun22/04/18 11 amOLV FC16Mountview CFCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 3 Sun24/04/18 6:45 pmMountview CFC30Railway UnionHartstown Park
Div 2 Sat28/04/18 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs21KC UnitedShanganagh Cliffs
3A Sat02/05/18 6:45 pmGriffeen Celtic FC04Rivermount FCCorkagh Park
3A Sat05/05/18 2:30 pmGriffeen Celtic FC12Willows FCCorkagh Park
Div 1 Sun06/05/18 11 amStamullen FC42Kilmount BoysGormanston Pk
Div 3 Sun08/05/18 7 pmLusk United15Clontarf FCRathmore Road Lusk
Unidare Cu09/05/18 6:45 pmPhoenix FC31Hot Press MGBMartin Savage Pk
Unidare Cu13/05/18 11 amDingle United13Loughshinny FCDeaf Village Ireland
3A Sat26/05/18 2:30 pmCarriglea FC30Rivervalley RangersMonkstown Ave
Total: 42