Referee Fixtures - Thornton John
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
TC30/07/17 11 amSandyhill/Shangan FC25Baldoyle UnitedAUL Complex
Prem A08/09/17 8 pmHardwicke FC21Dingle UnitedRichmond Rd
Sen Sat16/09/17 2 pmColumbas Rovers30Buttercrust UtdAUL Complex
LFA Jn24/09/17 2:30 pmReal Transilvania91Killeanagh WanderersAUL Complex
AUL Divisi07/10/17 2:30 pmAungier Celtic23Hot Press MGBGrangegorman A/W
Prem B08/10/17 11 amKippure FC12Real TransilvaniaTolka Valley Pk
AUL Divisi21/10/17 2 pmMourne Celtic FC21Belclare CelticMourne View
AUL Frank 22/10/17 11 amLoughshinny FC30Mountview CFCLoughshinny Pk
RPD Cup03/11/17 7:30 pmVilla Celtic101Kilmount BoysChanel Leisure Centre
AUL Divisi04/11/17 2 pmEly Woodlawn06Kingswood CastleSportslink
RPD Cup05/11/17 11 amSheridan FC23St Brendans UnitedAUL Complex
Sen Sat11/11/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC54Balscadden FCRichmond Rd
Prem B12/11/17 12 pmSt Michaels FC30McKelvey CelticBrickfield Pk Allweather
LFA Junior18/11/17 2:30 pmRivermount FC80Frankfort FCTolka Valley Pk
Prem A19/11/17 2 pmSt Pauls Artane41Donnycarney FCMcAuley Park 2
FAI Jn25/11/17 12 pmOliver Bond FC30Drumcondra FCGrangegorman A/W
Prem B26/11/17 11 amReal Transilvania22Sheridan FCAUL Complex
Prem A03/12/17 11 amBaldoyle United24Sheriff YCBrookstone Road
Div 1 Sun08/12/17 7:30 pmVilla Celtic22Stamullen FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1Sat09/12/17 2 pmSt Pauls Artane43Baldoyle UnitedMcAuley Park 2
Prem A19/01/18 8:15 pmHardwicke FC14Kilmore Celtic FCRichmond Rd
Prem B26/01/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn10Rivervalley RangersOscar Traynor Allweather
Div 1 Sun28/01/18 11 amKilmore Celtic FC14Chanel SSCOscar Traynor Road 6
Div 3 Sun04/02/18 11:45 amCabra Celtic30Chanel SSCAUL All weather
Unidare Cu11/02/18 11 amCoolock Ath27Mountview CFCBelcamp Pk
3A Sat17/02/18 2 pmBalrothery FC14Phoenix FCBalrothery Pk
RPD Cup23/02/18 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers65St Malachys AFCAUL Complex
First Irel09/03/18East Wall Bessborough24Oliver Bond FCClontarf Road All Weather
First Irel24/03/18 12 pmOliver Bond FC60Broombridge FCGrangegorman A/W
Div 1 Sun25/03/18 11 amChanel SSC82Kilmount BoysAUL Complex
RPD Cup30/03/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic19Kippure FCChanel Leisure Centre
AUL Frank 31/03/18 2 pmMourne Celtic FC63Aungier CelticMourne View
Div 3 Sun13/04/18 6:30 pmMountview CFC62Raheny UnitedHartstown Park
Prem B17/04/18 6:30 pmReal Transilvania31East Wall RoversAUL Complex
Liddy19/04/18 7:30 pmUsher Celtic71Ely WoodlawnAFL Complex
First Irel20/04/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic21Buttercrust UtdChanel Leisure Centre
John McDer21/04/18 1 pmSt Pats/Phoenix20Clontarf FCjohnstone park no 5
MYLES O NE28/04/18 2 pmColumbas Rovers01East Wall BessboroughAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun01/05/18 6:15 pmSt Malachys AFC31St Brendans UnitedEdenmore Crescent
AUL Select20/05/18 11 amChanel SSC21Villa CelticAUL Complex
MYLES O NE25/05/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough10Ballyogan CelticClontarf Road All Weather
MYLES O NE26/05/18 2 pmHardwicke FCRailway UnionRichmond Rd
Div 1 Sun29/05/18 7:15 pmKilmount BoysBalscadden FCMt Olive Road
Div 1 Sun01/06/18 7:30 pmVilla CelticBallyogan CelticChanel Leisure Centre
Total: 44