Referee Fixtures - O'Hanlon Joseph
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
TC30/07/17 11 amUsher Celtic33Liffey WanderersAUL Complex
TC01/08/17 7:15 pmCrumlin Utd40Sandyhill/Shangan FCAUL Complex
Prem A25/08/17 7:30 pmSheriff YC40Baldoyle UnitedClontarf Road All Weather
Prem B01/09/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Rovers33Rivervalley RangersRichmond Rd
Prem A03/09/17 2 pmDonnycarney FC22Kilmore Celtic FCHadden Park
Prem B08/09/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic41East Wall RoversSt Margarets Road
Prem A12/09/17 7:30 pmSheriff YC11Donnycarney FCClontarf Road All Weather
Prem A17/09/17 11 amBaldoyle United03Usher CelticBrookstone Road
Prem A21/09/17 7:30 pmSheriff YC20Raheny UnitedAUL Complex
LFA Jn24/09/17 11 amEly Woodlawn45BlessingtonAFL Complex
LFA Jn07/10/17 6:45 pmHardwicke FC63New Ross CelRichmond Rd
LFA Jn08/10/17 11 amKilmore Cel32Belurgan FcChanel Leisure Centre
Prem B13/10/17 8:30 pmEast Wall Rovers21St Michaels FCRichmond Rd
Prem A29/10/17 2 pmSt Pauls Artane12Hardwicke FCMcAuley Park 2
FAI Jn10/11/17 7:30 pmUsher Celtic10Sheriff YCGrangegorman A/W
LFA Jn17/11/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough31Arthur Griffith PkClontarf Road All Weather
LFA Jn19/11/17 2 pmSheriff YC Prem A42North End UtdClontarf Road All Weather
Prem A24/11/17 7:45 pmDingle United61Baldoyle UnitedGrangegorman A/W
Prem A03/12/17 11 amDonnycarney FC10Raheny UnitedHadden Park
RPD Cup08/12/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers10McKelvey CelticAUL Complex
Prem A17/12/17 12 pmHowth Celtic43Donnycarney FCCeltic Park Sutton
Prem A12/01/18 8 pmRaheny United41Hardwicke FCSt Anne's Park
Prem B19/01/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn42St Michaels FCAFL Complex
Prem B26/01/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic16Real TransilvaniaSt Margarets Road
Prem A18/02/18 11 amDonnycarney FC01Baldoyle UnitedHadden Park
Div 1 Sun23/02/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic13Kilmore Celtic FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun25/02/18 12:15 pmRaheny United12Railway UnionSt Anne's Park
Liddy09/03/18 7:30 pmRaheny United20St Pauls ArtaneSt Anne's Park
Liddy25/03/18 11 amBaldoyle Utd30McKelvey CelticBrookstone Road
Prem A30/03/18 7:30 pmRaheny United05Usher CelticSt Anne's Park
First Irel06/04/18 7:30 pmUsher Celtic41Sandyhill/Shangan FCGrangegorman A/W
Prem A08/04/18 11 amDonnycarney FC10Hardwicke FCHadden Park
Liddy12/04/18 8 pmDingle United03Howth CelticGrangegorman A/W
Div 1 Sun13/04/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic30Chanel SSCChanel Leisure Centre
Prem B15/04/18 11 amKippure FC24Sheriff YCTolka Valley Pk
Prem A17/04/18 6:45 pmSt Pauls Artane10Raheny UnitedMcAuley Park 2
Div 3 Sun19/04/18 6:30 pmRaheny United30OLV FCSt Anne's Park
Prem B24/04/18 7 pmSheridan FC02Rivervalley RangersAUL Complex
Prem B27/04/18 7:30 pmEly Woodlawn01Sheriff YCOscar Traynor Allweather
Prem B29/04/18 11 amReal Transilvania31McKelvey CelticAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun01/05/18 6:45 pmChanel SSC03Balscadden FCAUL Complex
Prem A04/05/18 7:30 pmRaheny United51Kilmore Celtic FCSt Anne's Park
Prem A09/05/18 6:45 pmDonnycarney FC03Dingle UnitedHadden Park
Prem A10/05/18 7:30 pmUsher Celtic140Kilmore Celtic FCGrangegorman A/W
First Irel11/05/18 6:45 pmRailway Union02Raheny UnitedAUL Complex
Prem A15/05/18 7 pmDingle United03Raheny UnitedGrangegorman (grass)
Prem A20/05/18 12 pmHowth Celtic02Raheny UnitedCeltic Park Sutton
Prem B22/05/18 7:30 pmEly WoodlawnKippure FCOscar Traynor Allweather
First Irel24/05/18 6:45 pmHardwicke FC23Sheriff YCAUL Complex
Prem A29/05/18 7 pmSt Pauls ArtaneSheriff YCMcAuley Park 2
Total: 50