Referee Fixtures - Nolan Philip
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 1 Sun10/09/17 11 amSCV FC61Chanel SSCQuarryvale Park
3A Sat16/09/17 2 pmPhoenix FC11Willows FCMartin Savage Pk
Div 1 Sun17/09/17 11 amDublin Celtic FC12Stamullen FCIT Blanchardstown
AUL Divisi23/09/17 2 pmKingswood Castle71Mulhuddart FCBallymount Pk
3A Sat30/09/17 2 pmGriffeen Celtic FC33Balrothery FCCorkagh Park
Div 1Sat07/10/17 2 pmDublin Celtic FC34Donnycarney FCIT Blanchardstown
Div 3 Sun08/10/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix20Woodfarm FCNo. 4 Johnstown Park
Div 1 Sun15/10/17 11 amSCV FC12East Wall BessboroughQuarryvale Park
AUL Divisi21/10/17 2:30 pmAungier Celtic33Clontarf FCGrangegorman A/W
First Irel28/10/17 2 pmBrookfield Celtic01Shanganagh CliffsJobstown Pk
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 11 amOLV FC41Portrane Ath FCMarkieviecz Pk
AUL Frank 04/11/17 2 pmPhoenix FC10Hot Press MGBMartin Savage Pk
Div 2 Sat10/11/17 7:30 pmKC United52Shanganagh CliffsIT Blanchardstown
AUL Frank 11/11/17 2 pmGriffeen Celtic FC51Willows FCCorkagh Park
AUL Frank 12/11/17 11 amOLV FC34Portrane Ath FCMarkieviecz Pk
LFA Junior18/11/17 2:30 pmKingswood Castle40Beech Park 2ndBallymount Pk
Div 1Sat27/11/17 7:45 pmDingle United30Brookfield CelticAUL All weather
Div 2 Sat02/12/17 2 pmEast Wall Rovers03KC UnitedSt Anne's Park
Div 1Sat09/12/17 2 pmDublin Celtic FC41Dingle UnitedIT Blanchardstown
Div 3 Sun10/12/17 3 pmWoodfarm FC14Donnycarney FCLeixlip
Div 2 Sat19/01/18 7:30 pmKC United21Raheny UnitedIT Blanchardstown
Div 3 Sun21/01/18 2:30 pmWoodfarm FC35Chanel SSCLeixlip Amenities Centre
Div 1 Sun28/01/18 11 amBlackrock College FC11St Brendans UnitedRockfield Pk
Div 1 Sun04/02/18 11 amBallyogan Celtic52Kilmore Celtic FCBallyogan Pk
Unidare Cu10/02/18 2 pmOliver Bond FC20Hot Press MGBGrangegorman A/W
Div 1Sat17/02/18 2 pmBrookfield Celtic03Baldoyle UnitedJobstown Park
AUL Paddy 17/02/18 2:30 pmRailway Union52Dingle UnitedPark Ave.
Prem B18/02/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC12Sheridan FCBrickfield Pk Allweather
3A Sat24/02/18 12:30 pmWillows FC12Balrothery FCPoppintree Park 4
Div 3 Sun25/02/18 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix41Grange Woodbinejohnstown park no4
Div 3 Sun11/03/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC22Portrane Ath FCLeixlip Amenities Centre
Div 2 Sat16/03/18 7:30 pmOliver Bond FC81St Marks Ath FCGrangegorman (grass)
Div 2 Sat23/03/18 7 pmEast Wall Rovers30St Marks Ath FCRichmond Rd
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 12:15 pmCarriglea FC11OLV FCMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun05/04/18 6:15 pmOLV FC05Dingle UnitedMarkieviecz Pk
Div 2 Sat06/04/18 7:30 pmKC United21East Wall RoversIT Blanchardstown
Unidare Cu07/04/18 2 pmSCV FC52Celtic ParkQuarryvale Park
3A Sat11/04/18 6:30 pmSCV FC12Griffeen Celtic FCQuarryvale Park
Div 3 Sun13/04/18 6:30 pmWoodfarm FC03Carriglea FCLeixlip
Div 3 Sun15/04/18 2 pmRailway Union24Rivervalley RangersPark Ave.
3A Sat18/04/18 6:30 pmSCV FC11Carriglea FCQuarryvale Park
Unidare Cu19/04/18 6:45 pmCabra Celtic30Carriglea FCJohn Paul Park
AUL Frank 21/04/18 2 pmKingswood Castle12Celtic ParkBallymount Pk
Div 3 Sun22/04/18 12:30 pmCarriglea FC30Raheny UnitedMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun24/04/18 6:45 pmChanel SSC03Loughshinny FCAUL Complex
AUL Select24/04/18 6:45 pmSt Brendans United12Chanel SSCAUL Complex
3A Sat25/04/18 6:45 pmPhoenix FC11Rivermount FCMartin Savage Pk
3A Sat28/04/18 2:30 pmGriffeen Celtic FC42Raheny UnitedCorkagh Park
Div 3 Sun01/05/18 6:45 pmChanel SSC42Mountview CFCAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun03/05/18 7 pmCarriglea FC43Grange WoodbineMonkstown Ave
3A Sat05/05/18 2:30 pmSCV FC91Balrothery FCQuarryvale Park
AUL Select06/05/18 11 amBallyogan Celtic03Villa CelticBallyogan Pk
Unidare Cu12/05/18 3 pmAungier Celtic30Balrothery FCWalkinstown Park
Unidare Cu14/05/18 6:45 pmKingswood Castle30Phoenix FCBallymount Pk
Elastoplas16/05/18 6:50 pmOliver Bond FC10St Marks Ath FCAUL Complex
Div 1Sat19/05/18 1 pmClontarf FC11Dublin Celtic FCSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun20/05/18 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix30Carriglea FCjohnstown park no4
Unidare Cu27/05/18 11 amClontarf FCMourne Celtic FCSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 2 Sat30/05/18 7 pmBroombridge FCHowth CelticJohn Paul Park 2
Elastoplas01/06/18 6:45 pmBroombridge FCOliver Bond FCAUL Complex
Total: 60