Referee Fixtures - McGuirk Liam
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
RPD Cup..Rivervalley RangersSt Michaels FCAUL Complex
TC01/08/17 7:15 pmHardwicke FC11Donnycarney FCAUL Complex
Prem A25/08/17 8 pmHardwicke FC30Howth CelticRichmond Rd
Prem A03/09/17 12:30 pmSt Pauls Artane02Dingle UnitedMcAuley Park 2
Prem B08/09/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers32Real TransilvaniaAUL Complex
Div 1Sat09/09/17 2 pmDonnycarney FC02St Pats/PhoenixNo.17 St Anne's Park
Prem A12/09/17 7:30 pmHowth Celtic24Usher CelticAUL Complex
Prem A27/10/17 7:30 pmUsher Celtic01Sheriff YCGrangegorman A/W
LFA Jn03/11/17 7:45 pmMcKelvey Celtic31Kilbarrack UnitedSt Margarets Road
LFA Jn17/11/17 7:30 pmUsher Celtic52Howth CelGrangegorman A/W
Prem A24/11/17 7:30 pmSheriff YC10Kilmore Celtic FCClontarf Road All Weather
RPD Cup26/11/17 11 amChanel SSC03McKelvey CelticAUL Complex
Prem B01/12/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic11Ely WoodlawnSt Margarets Road
LFA Jn15/12/17 7:30 pmKilmore Cel06Sheriff YCChanel Leisure Centre
Prem B12/01/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic30Sheridan FCSt Margarets Road
Liddy27/01/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC Prem B05Hardwicke FCChanel Leisure Centre
Prem B28/01/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC01East Wall RoversBrickfield Pk Allweather
Prem A02/02/18 8 pmHardwicke FC12St Pauls ArtaneRichmond Rd
Liddy09/02/18 7:30 pmRaheny United21Real TransilvaniaSt Anne's Park
Prem A21/02/18 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC02Usher CelticChanel Leisure Centre
Prem A25/02/18 11 amBaldoyle United21Raheny UnitedBrookstone Road
First Irel09/03/18 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic01Railway UnionSt Margarets Road
Prem A23/03/18 7:30 pmUsher Celtic30Dingle UnitedGrangegorman A/W
Prem B07/04/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC21East Wall RoversChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun13/04/18 6:30 pmDingle United30Donnycarney FCDeaf Village Ireland
First Irel20/04/18 6:30 pmElm Mount FC25Sheridan FCRichmond Rd
AUL Select24/04/18 6:45 pmBalscadden FC31Kilmore Celtic FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 3 Sun26/04/18 6:30 pmClontarf FC20Cabra CelticSt Annes(Woodside)
Liddy27/04/18 7:30 pmSheriff YC Prem A31Baldoyle UnitedClontarf Road All Weather
Prem B29/04/18 12 pmSt Michaels FC25Rivervalley RangersBrickfield Pk Allweather
First Irel01/05/18 6:45 pmBaldoyle United42East Wall RoversBrookstone Road
Div 1 Sun06/05/18 11 amBalscadden FC04St Malachys AFCRingcommon Sports Centre
First Irel11/05/18 7:30 pmHardwicke FC30Baldoyle UnitedRichmond Rd
First Irel13/05/18 2 pmSheriff YC50Whitehall CelClontarf Road All Weather
Prem A15/05/18 7 pmDonnycarney FC03Usher CelticAUL Complex
Prem A17/05/18 7 pmSt Pauls ArtaneKilmore Celtic FCMcAuley Park 2
Sen Sat19/05/18 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC03Hardwicke FCCoultry Park
First Irel22/05/18 7 pmSt Pauls Artane04Usher CelticMcAuley Park 2
Prem A01/06/18 7:30 pmHardwicke FCRaheny UnitedRichmond Rd
Prem A01/06/18 7:30 pmUsher CelticBaldoyle UnitedGrangegorman A/W
Total: 40