Referee Fixtures - Lawless Brian
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 1 Sun03/09/17 11 amBalscadden FC30East Wall BessboroughRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 1 Sun17/09/17 11 amBalscadden FC40Kilmore Celtic FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 3 Sun24/09/17 11 amLoughshinny FC60Woodfarm FCLoughshinny Pk
Div 3 Sun01/10/17 1 pmGrange Woodbine31Mountview CFCEdenmore Crescent
Div 3 Sun08/10/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC44Chanel SSCCorballis Road Donabate
LFA Junior15/10/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers01Rathmullen CelticRidgewood Swords
AUL Frank 22/10/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers12Grange WoodbineRidgewood Swords
AUL Paddy 27/10/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough10Baldoyle UnitedClontarf Road All Weather
Div 1 Sun29/10/17 11 amStamullen FC21Blackrock College FCGormanston Pk
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC40OLV FCCorballis Road Donabate
LFA Junior19/11/17 11 amDingle United31Park CelticDeaf Village Ireland
Div 3 Sun26/11/17 11 amLusk United32Grange WoodbineRathmore Road Lusk
Div 3 Sun03/12/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC03Mountview CFCMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun06/12/17 7:45 pmLusk United14Chanel SSCRathmore Road Lusk
LFA Junior10/12/17 1 pmLoughshinny FC32Wexford BohsLoughshinny Pk
Div 3 Sun17/12/17 11 amLoughshinny FC32Chanel SSCLoughshinny Pk
Div 3 Sun14/01/18 11 amLoughshinny FC61Carriglea FCLoughshinny Pk
LFA Junior02/02/18 7:30 pmKingswood Castle23Rathmines RoostersBallymount Pk
Div 3 Sun25/02/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC15Donnycarney FCCorballis Road Donabate
Div 1 Sun25/03/18 2:30 pmBlackrock College FC30Kilmore Celtic FCMarley Pk allwearher
Div 3 Sun01/04/18 11 amCabra Celtic30Rivervalley RangersJohn Paul Park 2
AUL Select08/04/18 11 amSt Brendans United30Stamullen FCMcAuley Park 2
Div 1 Sun10/04/18 6:30 pmStamullen FC02Balscadden FCGormanston Pk
Div 3 Sun13/04/18 6:15 pmRivervalley Rangers22Grange WoodbineRidgewood Swords
Div 3 Sun17/04/18 6:30 pmPortrane Ath FC32Grange WoodbineEdenmore Crescent
Div 3 Sun19/04/18 6:30 pmRivervalley Rangers30Portrane Ath FCRidgewood Swords
Prem B22/04/18 11 amReal Transilvania41Ely WoodlawnAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun24/04/18 6:45 pmRivervalley Rangers24Cabra CelticRidgewood Swords
Div 3 Sun29/04/18 11 amPortrane Ath FC03Carriglea FCCorballis Road Donabate
Div 3 Sun06/05/18 11 amLusk United04Mountview CFCRathmore Road Lusk
Div 3 Sun08/05/18 6:45 pmRaheny United23Rivervalley RangersSt Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun13/05/18 11 amLusk United15Rivervalley RangersRathmore Road Lusk
Div 3 Sun15/05/18 7 pmGrange Woodbine61Carriglea FCEdenmore Crescent
Div 1 Sun20/05/18 2 pmKilmount Boys34Stamullen FCMt Olive Road
Div 3 Sun29/05/18 7 pmMountview CFC03Rivervalley RangersHartstown Park
Total: 35