Referee Fixtures - Beasley Christy
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 2 Sat02/09/17 2 pmWhitehall Cel42Griffith RoversWhitehall Sports Grounds
Div 3 Sun03/09/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC35Rivervalley RangersCorballis Road Donabate
Sen Sat09/09/17 2:30 pmBalscadden FC21Columbas RoversRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 1 Sun10/09/17 11 amBalscadden FC31Villa CelticRingcommon Sports Centre
AUL Divisi16/09/17 2:30 pmHot Press MGB42St Columbans SYCGrangegorman A/W
FAI Jn30/09/17 2 pmClontarf FC20Newtown RgsSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun01/10/17 11 amLoughshinny FC61Portrane Ath FCLoughshinny Pk
LFA Jn07/10/17 2 pmColumbas Rovers20Buttercrust UtdAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun08/10/17 11 amChanel SSC40Woodlawn/SportslinkAUL Complex
Div 1Sat14/10/17 1 pmClontarf FC17Valley Park UnitedSt Annes(Woodside)
LFA Junior15/10/17 12 pmChanel SSC61Coolock AthAUL Complex
First Irel27/10/17 8:30 pmElm Mount FC41Kilmount BoysRichmond Rd
Div 1 Sun29/10/17 11 amEast Wall Bessborough20Ballyogan CelticSt Anne's Park
3A Sat25/11/17 2:30 pmOliver Bond FC22Raheny UnitedGrangegorman A/W
Div 1Sat02/12/17 2 pmBaldoyle United52Donnycarney FCBrookstone Road
Prem B03/12/17 12 pmReal Transilvania20Rivervalley RangersAUL Complex
3A Sat09/12/17 2 pmBalrothery FC30Oliver Bond FCBalrothery Pk
Div 1Sat27/01/18St Itas AFC04St Pats/PhoenixSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
Div 1 Sun28/01/18 11 amDublin Celtic FC02St Malachys AFCIT Blanchardstown
Sen Sat03/02/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC31Buttercrust UtdRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 1 Sun04/02/18 1:30 pmSt Malachys AFC21Kilmount BoysTrinity allweather
Unidare Cu10/02/18 2 pmSt Columbans SYC31Rivervalley RangersGlin Road
Unidare Cu11/02/18 11 amDingle United42Railway UnionDeaf Village Ireland
Div 1Sat03/03/18 2 pmDonnycarney FC03St Pauls ArtaneHadden Park
Sen Sat09/03/18 7:30 pmColumbas Rovers21Sandyhill/Shangan FCAUL All weather
Div 3 Sun19/03/18 11 amLoughshinny FC30Coolock AthLoughshinny Pk
First Irel24/03/18 2 pmButtercrust Utd51St Brendans UnitedPoppintree Park 4
Sen Sat31/03/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC30Ballyogan CelticRingcommon Sports Centre
Sen Sat21/04/18 1 pmRailway Union31East Wall BessboroughAUL Complex
Sen Sat25/04/18 6:45 pmButtercrust Utd30East Wall BessboroughPoppintree Park 4
First Irel26/04/18 6:30 pmColumbas Rovers12Kippure FCAUL Complex
Sen Sat28/04/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC62Kilmore Celtic FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 3 Sun29/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine76Railway UnionEdenmore Crescent
Div 1 Sun01/05/18 6:45 pmKilmore Celtic FC62Villa CelticOscar Traynor Road 6
Div 1 Sun13/05/18 11 amBallyogan Celtic32Woodlawn/SportslinkBearna Pk Sandyford
Div 1 Sun15/05/18 6:45 pmKilmore Celtic FC23St Brendans UnitedOscar Traynor Road 6
Div 1Sat19/05/18 2:30 pmSt Itas AFC34Valley Park UnitedSt Ita's Hospital Portrane
Div 1 Sun20/05/18 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink23St Malachys AFCSportslink
Sen Sat23/05/18 7 pmColumbas Rovers03Railway UnionAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun24/05/18 7 pmStamullen FC06Kilmore Celtic FCGormanston Pk
Div 2 Sat30/05/18 7 pmWhitehall CelOliver Bond FCWhitehall Sports Grounds
Total: 41