Referee Fixtures - Allen Paul
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Div 2 Sat31/08/17 8 pmKC United23Oliver Bond FCIT Blanchardstown
AUL Divisi09/09/17 1 pmClontarf FC71St Brendans UnitedSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 1 Sun10/09/17 11 amStamullen FC15St Brendans UnitedGormanston Pk
Div 1Sat16/09/17 1 pmClontarf FC25Donnycarney FCSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun17/09/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix43Mountview CFCNo. 4 Johnstown Park
3A Sat23/09/17 12:30 pmWillows FC07Raheny UnitedPoppintree Park 4
Div 3 Sun24/09/17 11 amPortrane Ath FC08Clontarf FCCorballis Road Donabate
3A Sat30/09/17 2 pmPhoenix FC60Raheny UnitedMartin Savage Pk
Div 3 Sun01/10/17 11 amDonnycarney FC33Coolock AthNo.17 St Anne's Park
Div 2 Sat07/10/17 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs03Elm Mount FCShanganagh Cliffs
Div 2 Sat14/10/17 2 pmRaheny United42Whitehall CelSt Anne's Park
Div 1 Sun15/10/17 2 pmKilmount Boys11St Brendans UnitedMt Olive Road
Div 1 Sun22/10/17 11 amBalscadden FC50Woodlawn/SportslinkRingcommon Sports Centre
3A Sat28/10/17 2 pmRivermount FC52Oliver Bond FCTolka Valley Pk
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 2 pmRailway Union30Raheny UnitedPark Ave.
Div 2 Sat04/11/17 2 pmWhitehall Cel43KC UnitedWhitehall Sports Grounds
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 12:15 pmCarriglea FC04Coolock AthMonkstown Ave
Div 1 Sun12/11/17 2 pmKilmount Boys25Woodlawn/SportslinkMt Olive Road
Div 1Sat18/11/17 2 pmValley Park United41Dublin Celtic FCPlunket Ave Finglas
Div 1 Sun19/11/17 11 amDublin Celtic FC22St Brendans UnitedIT Blanchardstown
Div 2 Sat20/11/17 8 pmSt Marks Ath FC34Elm Mount FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun26/11/17 3 pmWoodfarm FC41Railway UnionLeixlip
AUL Frank 02/12/17 2 pmAungier Celtic42Belclare CelticWalkinstown Park
Div 3 Sun03/12/17 2 pmRailway Union51OLV FCPark Ave.
Div 2 Sat09/12/17 12 pmOliver Bond FC44Broombridge FCGrangegorman (grass)
Div 3 Sun17/12/17 3 pmWoodfarm FC13Raheny UnitedLeixlip
Div 3 Sun28/01/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC24Dingle UnitedLeixlip
Div 2 Sat03/02/18 12 pmOliver Bond FC71Griffith RoversGrangegorman A/W
Div 2 Sat17/02/18 12 pmOliver Bond FC41Raheny UnitedGrangegorman A/W
Div 3 Sun18/02/18 11 amDonnycarney FC30Lusk UnitedNo.17 St Anne's Park
Div 1 Sun18/02/18 2:30 pmBlackrock College FC54Balscadden FCMarley Pk allwearher
Div 2 Sat24/02/18 2 pmRaheny United17Broombridge FCSt Anne's Park
Div 3 Sun11/03/18 11 amMountview CFC00Carriglea FCHartstown Park
Div 2 Sat16/03/18 6:30 pmEast Wall Rovers13Broombridge FCRichmond Rd
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 2 pmRailway Union30Woodfarm FCPark Ave.
Div 1Sat26/03/18 7:30 pmDingle United40St Pats/PhoenixGrangegorman (grass)
Div 3 Sun01/04/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC32Lusk UnitedLeixlip
Div 3 Sun10/04/18 6:15 pmDonnycarney FC03Dingle UnitedNo.17 St Anne's Park
AUL Divisi11/04/18 6:30 pmSt Columbans SYC42Clontarf FCGlin Road
Div 3 Sun13/04/18 6:45 pmLusk United06Railway UnionRathmore Road Lusk
Elastoplas14/04/18 4 pmEast Wall Rovers23St Marks Ath FCRichmond Rd
Div 3 Sun15/04/18 12:15 pmCarriglea FC22Lusk UnitedMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun17/04/18 6:30 pmRailway Union22Carriglea FCTBA
AUL Frank 22/04/18 11 amLoughshinny FC53Phoenix FCLoughshinny Pk
Div 3 Sun24/04/18 6:45 pmSt Pats/Phoenix30OLV FCjohnstown park no4
Div 2 Sat25/04/18 6:45 pmBroombridge FC30Raheny UnitedJohn Paul Park 2
Div 1Sat01/05/18Clontarf FC14Dingle United
AUL Divisi02/05/18 7 pmSt Columbans SYC01Kingswood CastleGlin Road
Div 3 Sun03/05/18 7 pmRailway Union31Lusk UnitedRathmore Road Lusk
Div 1 Sun06/05/18 11 amBlackrock College FC15Chanel SSCRockfield Pk
AUL Divisi09/05/18 7 pmClontarf FC41Celtic ParkSt Annes(Woodside)
Unidare Cu13/05/18 11 amCabra Celtic31St Pats/PhoenixJohn Paul Park
Unidare Cu15/05/18 7 pmChanel SSC40OLV FCAUL Complex
AUL Divisi16/05/18 7 pmClontarf FC12Aungier CelticSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 2 Sat19/05/18 2 pmWhitehall Cel11Howth CelticWhitehall Sports Grounds
Div 3 Sun20/05/18 11 amOLV FC25Chanel SSCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 3 Sun22/05/18 7 pmDingle United30Rivervalley RangersDeaf Village Ireland
Unidare Cu27/05/18 11 amCabra CelticLoughshinny FCJohn Paul Park
Div 1Sat28/05/18 7 pmSt Pats/Phoenix11St Pauls Artanejohnstone park no 5
Div 3 Sun29/05/18 7 pmCarriglea FC03Cabra CelticMonkstown Ave
Total: 60