Referee Fixtures - Cunningham Larry
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
AUL Divisi02/09/17 2 pmMourne Celtic FC01St Columbans SYCMourne View
Div 1 Sun03/09/17 11 amWoodlawn/Sportslink64Stamullen FCSportslink
Div 2 Sat04/09/17 8 pmSt Marks Ath FC13Oliver Bond FCChanel Leisure Centre
Sen Sat09/09/17 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC00Ballyogan CelticCoultry Park
FAI Jn16/09/17 2 pmSt Pats/Phoenix21Castle Parkjohnstown park no4
Div 1 Sun17/09/17 11 amSt Brendans United43SCV FCMcAuley Park 2
Div 1 Sun22/09/17 7:30 pmWoodlawn/Sportslink11Blackrock College FCSportslink
3A Sat23/09/17 2:30 pmBalrothery FC33SCV FCBalrothery Pk
Div 1 Sun24/09/17 2 pmKilmount Boys41Dublin Celtic FCMt Olive Road
Div 3 Sun01/10/17 11 amChanel SSC41Woodfarm FCAUL Complex
Div 2 Sat02/10/17 8:15 pmElm Mount FC21Raheny UnitedRichmond Rd
AUL Divisi07/10/17 2:30 pmClontarf FC46St Columbans SYCSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun08/10/17 11 amMountview CFC21OLV FCHartstown Park
Div 2 Sat14/10/17 2 pmHowth Celtic42Elm Mount FCCeltic Park Sutton
LFA Junior15/10/17 11 amDonnycarney FC56Clonmore UnitedSt Anne's Park
AUL Frank 22/10/17 11 amClontarf FC32Woodfarm FCSt Annes(Woodside)
AUL Paddy 28/10/17 2 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC41Hardwicke FCCoultry Park
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 11 amClontarf FC22Woodfarm FCSt Annes(Woodside)
AUL Divisi04/11/17 2 pmMulhuddart FC43St Brendans UnitedMick Walsh Pk
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 11 amChanel SSC81Grange WoodbineAUL Complex
Div 1Sat11/11/17 2:30 pmBrookfield Celtic11St Pats/PhoenixJobstown Park
Div 1Sat18/11/17 12 pmClontarf FC35Brookfield CelticSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 1 Sun19/11/17 11 amSt Malachys AFC71Stamullen FCEdenmore Crescent
Div 1Sat20/11/17 7:45 pmDingle United51Baldoyle UnitedAUL All weather
Div 1Sat25/11/17 2 pmBaldoyle United12St Pats/PhoenixBrookstone Road
First Irel26/11/17 11 amStamullen FC34Clontarf FCGormanston Pk
Prem B28/11/17 7:30 pmSheridan FC14Kippure FCAUL Complex
Div 2 Sat02/12/17 2 pmHowth Celtic30St Marks Ath FCCeltic Park Sutton
AUL Divisi09/12/17 1:30 pmAungier Celtic30Ely WoodlawnGrangegorman A/W
Div 2 Sat20/01/18 4 pmEast Wall Rovers54Griffith RoversAlfie Byrne Road
Div 2 Sat26/01/18 6:30 pmElm Mount FC07Whitehall CelRichmond Rd
Div 1 Sun28/01/18 11 amStamullen FC20Ballyogan CelticGormanston Pk
Div 3 Sun04/02/18 2:30 pmRailway Union91Portrane Ath FCPark Ave.
Div 1 Sun09/02/18 7:30 pmVilla Celtic41SCV FCChanel Leisure Centre
RPD Cup18/02/18 11 amReal Transilvania02Sheriff YCAUL Complex
Div 1 Sun25/03/18 11 amStamullen FC21Woodlawn/SportslinkGormanston Pk
Div 3 Sun01/04/18 1 pmRailway Union13St Pats/PhoenixPark Ave.
Liddy08/04/18 11 amSheridan FC46Kippure FCAUL All weather
Div 2 Sat13/04/18 8:15 pmElm Mount FC41Shanganagh CliffsRichmond Rd
Div 3 Sun15/04/18 12:30 pmRaheny United30Donnycarney FCRaheny A/W
Div 2 Sat18/04/18 6:45 pmHowth Celtic44Whitehall CelCeltic Park Sutton
Div 1 Sun22/04/18 11 amSt Brendans United00Woodlawn/SportslinkMcAuley Park 2
Unidare Cu24/04/18 6:45 pmClontarf FC70Portrane Ath FCSt Anne's Park
Div 1Sat25/04/18 6:45 pmSt Pauls Artane70Clontarf FCMcAuley Park 2
AUL Select29/04/18 2 pmKilmount Boys30Blackrock College FCMt Olive Road
3A Sat01/05/18 6:45 pmRivervalley Rangers12Balrothery FCRidgewood Swords
Div 3 Sun08/05/18 7 pmCarriglea FC12Chanel SSCMonkstown Ave
AUL Jim Cu09/05/18 6:45 pmHowth Celtic02Oliver Bond FCAUL Complex
Sen Sat12/05/18 3 pmBalscadden FC61Sandyhill/Shangan FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Unidare Cu13/05/18 11 amGrange Woodbine23OLV FCEdenmore Crescent
3A Sat16/05/18 7 pmRivervalley Rangers30SCV FCRidgewood Swords
Prem B18/05/18 7:30 pmEast Wall Rovers30Sheridan FCRichmond Rd
Sen Sat19/05/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC05Railway UnionRingcommon Sports Centre
Sen Sat25/05/18 7 pmSandyhill/Shangan FC30Columbas RoversCoultry Park
Div 2 Sat26/05/18 2 pmHowth CelticEast Wall RoversCeltic Park Sutton
AUL Divisi30/05/18 7 pmMourne Celtic FC30Celtic ParkMourne View
Total: 56