Referee Fixtures - Bartley Frank
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Prem B25/08/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic21St Michaels FCSt Margarets Road
Div 3 Sun03/09/17 11 amOLV FC16Woodfarm FCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 2 Sat16/09/17 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs13Howth CelticShanganagh Cliffs
Div 1 Sun17/09/17 11 amBallyogan Celtic10Kilmount BoysBearna Pk Sandyford
Div 2 Sat22/09/17 7:30 pmKC United33Elm Mount FCIT Blanchardstown
LFA Jn23/09/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC42booterstownRichmond Rd
AUL Paddy 30/09/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC12Dublin Celtic FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun01/10/17 11 amOLV FC01Clontarf FCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 2 Sat07/10/17 11 amKC United21St Marks Ath FCIT Blanchardstown
Div 1 Sun08/10/17 11 amBlackrock College FC14St Malachys AFCRockfield Pk
Div 1 Sun13/10/17 7:15 pmSt Malachys AFC10Balscadden FCSportslink
Div 1Sat14/10/17 2:30 pmBrookfield Celtic02St Pauls ArtaneJobstown Park
Div 3 Sun15/10/17 11 amCabra Celtic42Railway UnionJohn Paul Park 2
Sen Sat28/10/17 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd30Ballyogan CelticPoppintree Park 4
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 11 amGrange Woodbine10Cabra CelticEdenmore Crescent
AUL Paddy 04/11/17 2 pmDublin Celtic FC24Railway UnionIT Blanchardstown
Div 1 Sun05/11/17 11 amBallyogan Celtic17SCV FCBallyogan Pk
Div 3 Sun12/11/17 11 amCabra Celtic21Clontarf FCJohn Paul Park 2
Prem B17/11/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers12Ely WoodlawnAUL Complex
3A Sat18/11/17 12 pmOliver Bond FC16Phoenix FCGrangegorman A/W
Prem B19/11/17 11 amSheridan FC11East Wall RoversAUL Complex
Sen Sat25/11/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic54East Wall BessboroughBallyogan Pk
AUL Divisi02/12/17 2 pmClontarf FC34Kingswood CastleSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun10/12/17 11 amOLV FC10Grange WoodbineMarkieviecz Pk
Div 1Sat20/01/18 2 pmDublin Celtic FC12Valley Park UnitedIT Blanchardstown
Div 1Sat27/01/18 2:30 pmBrookfield Celtic03St Itas AFCJobstown Park
Div 3 Sun28/01/18 11 amCabra Celtic91Lusk UnitedJohn Paul Park 2
Div 3 Sun04/02/18 1 pmRaheny United25Mountview CFCRaheny A/W
Unidare Cu11/02/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC34Grange WoodbineLeixlip Amenities Centre
3A Sat17/02/18 2 pmCarriglea FC30Oliver Bond FCMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun18/02/18 12:15 pmRaheny United12Clontarf FCSt Anne's Park
AUL Divisi24/02/18 2:30 pmHot Press MGB23Celtic ParkGrangegorman (grass)
Div 3 Sun25/02/18 11 amCoolock Ath21Woodfarm FCBelcamp Pk
Div 1 Sun11/03/18 11 amBallyogan Celtic11Chanel SSCBearna Pk Sandyford
Div 2 Sat16/03/18 7:30 pmKC United04Whitehall CelIT Blanchardstown
Div 1Sat24/03/18 2:30 pmDublin Celtic FC12St Itas AFCIT Blanchardstown
Div 3 Sun25/03/18 11 amChanel SSC13Dingle UnitedAUL All weather
Div 3 Sun01/04/18 12:15 pmCarriglea FC04Loughshinny FCMonkstown Ave
Div 2 Sat04/04/18 7:45 pmOliver Bond FC21Elm Mount FCGrangegorman (grass)
Elastoplas07/04/18 2 pmBroombridge FC30Shanganagh CliffsJohn Paul Park 2
Div 3 Sun08/04/18 11 amDingle United13Loughshinny FCDeaf Village Ireland
Div 3 Sun10/04/18 6:15 pmCarriglea FC30Woodfarm FCMonkstown Ave
Unidare Cu17/04/18 6:30 pmOLV FC30Donnycarney FCMarkieviecz Pk
3A Sat25/04/18 6:45 pmCarriglea FC03Griffeen Celtic FCMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun26/04/18 6:30 pmCarriglea FC32Railway UnionMonkstown Ave
3A Sat28/04/18 2:30 pmCarriglea FC21Phoenix FCMonkstown Ave
Div 1 Sun01/05/18 6:45 pmBlackrock College FC02Ballyogan CelticRockfield Pk
Div 3 Sun06/05/18 12:30 pmCarriglea FC03Rivervalley RangersMonkstown Ave
Div 2 Sat12/05/18 3 pmBroombridge FC14Oliver Bond FCJohn Paul Park 2
AUL Frank 16/05/18 7 pmMourne Celtic FC31Celtic ParkAUL Complex
Div 2 Sat23/05/18 7 pmOliver Bond FC33East Wall RoversGrangegorman A/W
Div 1 Sun26/05/18 2:30 pmBallyogan CelticStamullen FCBearna Pk Sandyford
Total: 52