Referee Fixtures - Bartley Frank
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Prem B25/08/17 7:30 pmMcKelvey Celtic21St Michaels FCSt Margarets Road
Div 3 Sun03/09/17 11 amOLV FC16Woodfarm FCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 2 Sat16/09/17 2 pmShanganagh Cliffs13Howth CelticShanganagh Cliffs
Div 1 Sun17/09/17 11 amBallyogan Celtic10Kilmount BoysBearna Pk Sandyford
Div 2 Sat22/09/17 7:30 pmKC United33Elm Mount FCIT Blanchardstown
LFA Jn23/09/17 2:30 pmHardwicke FC42booterstownRichmond Rd
AUL Paddy 30/09/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC12Dublin Celtic FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun01/10/17 11 amOLV FC01Clontarf FCMarkieviecz Pk
Div 2 Sat07/10/17 11 amKC United21St Marks Ath FCIT Blanchardstown
Div 1 Sun08/10/17 11 amBlackrock College FC14St Malachys AFCRockfield Pk
Div 1 Sun13/10/17 7:15 pmSt Malachys AFC10Balscadden FCSportslink
Div 1Sat14/10/17 2:30 pmBrookfield Celtic02St Pauls ArtaneJobstown Park
Div 3 Sun15/10/17 11 amCabra Celtic42Railway UnionJohn Paul Park 2
Sen Sat28/10/17 2:30 pmButtercrust Utd30Ballyogan CelticPoppintree Park 4
Div 3 Sun29/10/17 11 amGrange Woodbine10Cabra CelticEdenmore Crescent
AUL Paddy 04/11/17 2 pmDublin Celtic FC24Railway UnionIT Blanchardstown
Div 1 Sun05/11/17 11 amBallyogan Celtic17SCV FCBallyogan Pk
Div 3 Sun12/11/17 11 amCabra Celtic21Clontarf FCJohn Paul Park 2
Prem B17/11/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers12Ely WoodlawnAUL Complex
3A Sat18/11/17 12 pmOliver Bond FC16Phoenix FCGrangegorman A/W
Prem B19/11/17 11 amSheridan FC11East Wall RoversAUL Complex
Sen Sat25/11/17 2 pmBallyogan Celtic54East Wall BessboroughBallyogan Pk
AUL Divisi02/12/17 2 pmClontarf FC34Kingswood CastleSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun10/12/17 11 amOLV FC10Grange WoodbineMarkieviecz Pk
Div 1Sat20/01/18 2 pmDublin Celtic FC12Valley Park UnitedIT Blanchardstown
Div 1Sat27/01/18 2:30 pmBrookfield Celtic03St Itas AFCJobstown Park
Div 3 Sun28/01/18 11 amCabra Celtic91Lusk UnitedJohn Paul Park 2
Div 3 Sun04/02/18 1 pmRaheny United25Mountview CFCRaheny A/W
Unidare Cu10/02/18 2 pmRivermount FCClontarf FCTolka Valley Pk
Unidare Cu11/02/18 3 pmWoodfarm FC34Grange WoodbineLeixlip Amenities Centre
3A Sat17/02/18 2 pmCarriglea FC30Oliver Bond FCMonkstown Ave
Div 3 Sun18/02/18 12:15 pmRaheny United12Clontarf FCSt Anne's Park
AUL Divisi24/02/18 2:30 pmHot Press MGBCeltic ParkGrangegorman (grass)
Div 3 Sun25/02/18 11 amCoolock AthWoodfarm FCBelcamp Pk
Total: 34