Referee Fixtures - Reid John
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Prem B25/08/17 7:45 pmEly Woodlawn11East Wall RoversOscar Traynor Allweather
Div 1Sat02/09/17 2 pmClontarf FC21St Pauls ArtaneSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 3 Sun10/09/17 11 amGrange Woodbine44Dingle UnitedEdenmore Crescent
Sen Sat16/09/17 2 pmBalscadden FC23East Wall BessboroughRingcommon Sports Centre
LFA Jn23/09/17 2 pmBangor Cel34Columbas RoversTBA
Div 3 Sun24/09/17 11 amSt Pats/Phoenix13Donnycarney FCNo. 4 Johnstown Park
FAI Jn30/09/17 2 pmEast Wall Bessborough24Oliver Bond FCClontarf Road All Weather
Div 2 Sat07/10/17 2 pmHowth Celtic32Raheny UnitedCeltic Park Sutton
Div 3 Sun08/10/17 11 amRivervalley Rangers20Carriglea FCRidgewood Swords
LFA Jn15/10/17 2 pmVilla Cel01Enniskerry YCChanel Leisure Centre
Sen Sat04/11/17 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC51Buttercrust UtdChanel Leisure Centre
Div 3 Sun05/11/17 11 amMountview CFC25Donnycarney FCHartstown Park
FAI Jn11/11/17 12 pmOliver Bond FC41St MochtasGrangegorman (grass)
AUL Frank 12/11/17 2 pmRailway Union40Lusk UnitedPark Ave.
Div 3 Sun19/11/17 1 pmCoolock Ath52OLV FCBelcamp Pk
Div 2 Sat11/12/17 8 pmSt Marks Ath FC22KC UnitedChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1Sat08/01/18 7:45 pmDingle United42Valley Park UnitedAUL Complex
Div 1Sat15/01/18 7:45 pmDingle United06St Pauls ArtaneAUL Complex
Div 2 Sat19/01/18 6:30 pmElm Mount FC11Broombridge FCRichmond Rd
Sen Sat20/01/18 2 pmKilmore Celtic FC17Railway UnionChanel Leisure Centre
AUL Paddy 22/01/18 7:30 pmDingle United20Brookfield CelticAUL Complex
Div 3 Sun24/01/18 7:45 pmDonnycarney FC42Grange WoodbineChanel Leisure Centre
Div 2 Sat29/01/18 8 pmSt Marks Ath FC13Broombridge FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1 Sun04/02/18 11 amStamullen FC19SCV FCGormanston Pk
Unidare Cu09/02/18 7:45 pmRaheny United12Phoenix FCSt Anne's Park
Div 1 Sun18/02/18 11 amChanel SSC12Villa CelticAUL Complex
Sen Sat24/02/18 2:30 pmBalscadden FC11Hardwicke FCRingcommon Sports Centre
Div 1 Sun25/02/18 2:30 pmKilmount Boys85Ballyogan CelticMt Olive Road
MYLES O NE24/03/18 2 pmHardwicke FC32Kilmore Celtic FCRichmond Rd
Div 3 Sun15/04/18 11 amGrange Woodbine72OLV FCEdenmore Crescent
John McDer21/04/18 2 pmDublin Celtic FC02St Pauls ArtaneAUL Complex
AUL Frank 22/04/18 11 amDingle United30Railway UnionDeaf Village Ireland
Div 1Sat25/04/18 6:45 pmSt Pats/Phoenix01Valley Park Unitedjohnstone park no 5
3A Sat02/05/18 6:45 pmWillows FC15Phoenix FCPoppintree Park 4
Div 2 Sat03/05/18 7 pmSt Marks Ath FC35East Wall RoversChanel Leisure Centre
AUL Paddy 05/05/18 2 pmRailway Union23Balscadden FCAUL Complex
Sen Sat12/05/18 3 pmButtercrust Utd53Columbas RoversPoppintree Park 4
Div 1Sat14/05/18 7 pmClontarf FC22St Itas AFCSt Annes(Woodside)
Div 1Sat21/05/18Valley Park United43Dingle UnitedPlunket Ave Finglas
Sen Sat22/05/18 7 pmButtercrust Utd22Sandyhill/Shangan FCPoppintree Park 4
Total: 40