Referee Fixtures - Murphy Terry
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
First Irel..Sheriff YC20Griffith RoversClontarf Road All Weather
TC30/07/17 11 amSt Pauls Artane33Dingle UnitedAUL Complex
Prem A31/08/17 7:30 pmHowth Celtic01Sheriff YCAUL Complex
LFA Jn21/09/17 7:30 pmKilmore Cel54St MalachysChanel Leisure Centre
Div 2 Sat25/09/17 8 pmSt Marks Ath FC04Raheny UnitedChanel Leisure Centre
Prem B29/09/17 7 pmSheriff YC43Sheridan FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1 Sun01/10/17 11 amKilmore Celtic FC22East Wall BessboroughOscar Traynor Road 6
LFA Jn08/10/17 11 amBaldoyle United65Kileshin FcBrookstone Road
Sen Sat13/10/17 7:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough31Columbas RoversClontarf Road All Weather
Div 1 Sun15/10/17 11 amDublin Celtic FC12Blackrock College FCIT Blanchardstown
Div 1 Sun21/10/17 6:30 pmEast Wall Bessborough40Kilmount BoysRichmond Rd
Prem B27/10/17 7:30 pmRivervalley Rangers33St Michaels FCAUL Complex
RPD Cup04/11/17 6 pmSheriff YC53Ely WoodlawnChanel Leisure Centre
FAI Jn05/11/17 11 amHowth Celtic12Newlands /Castle PkCeltic Park Sutton
Prem A10/11/17 8 pmHardwicke FC31Baldoyle UnitedRichmond Rd
FAI Jn12/11/17 11 amDingle United54Donnycarney FCGrangegorman A/W
LFA Jn18/11/17 6 pmSheriff YC Prem B34Shamrock RoversChanel Leisure Centre
LFA Jn19/11/17 11 amBaldoyle United76Gorey RangersBrookstone Road
Prem A24/11/17 8 pmHardwicke FC14Donnycarney FCRichmond Rd
FAI Jn03/12/17 2:30 pmDingle United25Coonagh/FCGrangegorman A/W
Prem A12/01/18 7:45 pmDingle United05Sheriff YCGrangegorman A/W
Prem A28/01/18 11 amDonnycarney FC04St Pauls ArtaneHadden Park
Prem B03/02/18 6:30 pmSheriff YC00Ely WoodlawnChanel Leisure Centre
Liddy09/02/18 6:30 pmEast Wall Rovers12Kilmore Celtic FCRichmond Rd
LFA Junior24/02/18 2 pmRivermount FC32Mountview CFCTolka Valley Pk
Prem B25/02/18 11 amSheridan FC23Ely WoodlawnAUL Complex
LFA Jn09/03/18 8 pmHardwicke FC01Ayrfield UnitedRichmond Rd
Prem A23/03/18 7:30 pmRaheny United14Sheriff YCSt Anne's Park
Prem B10/04/18 6:15 pmReal Transilvania25Sheriff YCAUL Complex
Prem A17/04/18 6:45 pmKilmore Celtic FC22Sheriff YCChanel Leisure Centre
First Irel20/04/18 8:15 pmHardwicke FC50Rivervalley RangersRichmond Rd
Liddy27/04/18 7:30 pmKilmore Celtic FC12Hardwicke FCChanel Leisure Centre
Div 1 Sun29/04/18 11 amChanel SSC01St Malachys AFCAUL Complex
First Irel01/05/18 6:45 pmHowth Celtic13Raheny UnitedCeltic Park Sutton
Prem A04/05/18 7:45 pmDingle United10Hardwicke FCGrangegorman (grass)
Total: 35