AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Allen Paul432071620
Barbagallo Francesco1053226
Bartley Frank434183225114
Beasley Christy2942315987
Brennan Luke1810837754
Byrne Andy1
Byrne Eamon171935734
Byrne Robert2341211548
Carey Wayne13311213
Castillo Antonio312182116111
Caulfield Kevin201325417
Conroy Adam22131624451
Cunningham Larry4110236122291
Domican Stephen15825454
Dorin-Urcan Emil1486238
Dunne David211
Durran Alex169727353
Houlihan Mark1791034237
Kelly Ian2051127651
Kelly Wayne2151011835
Kenny Patrick2111515651
Lawless Brian2661727444
Lawless Brian Jn3091749951
LFA11
McCabe Patrick18141044459
McGuirk Liam25711212979
Moore Aidan2511339553
Moran Oliver1
Murphy Terry31612514451
Nolan Philip43520716475
O'Brien Aidan2011929564
O'Connor Anthony36620214290
O'Connor Brian2111128657
O'Hanlon Joseph3772341021116
O'Toole John111
Preston Noel73418
Reid John3112135131097
Rogan James1353517
Ruggier Fred1152422
Rush John22
Shelley Paul1697335
Smith Jim1910187
Stephens Sean361718414591
Suteu Alin3317212102192
TBA313
Thornton John371423212773
Watson John113722518
Williams Paul16133535