AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
Allen Paul301541111
Barbagallo Francesco1053223
Bartley Frank29212215483
Beasley Christy2341814979
Brennan Luke1810837754
Byrne Andy1
Byrne Eamon101325519
Byrne Robert16479435
Carey Wayne11311013
Castillo Antonio221516582
Caulfield Kevin15915417
Conroy Adam1671114237
Cunningham Larry35721591981
Domican Stephen1064429
Dorin-Urcan Emil954228
Dunne David211
Durran Alex136616343
Houlihan Mark169934130
Kelly Ian2051127651
Kelly Wayne13376420
Kenny Patrick1711214436
Lawless Brian1861215440
Lawless Brian Jn2771548847
McCabe Patrick148842341
McGuirk Liam186729464
Moore Aidan1911126536
Moran Oliver1
Murphy Terry2369410438
Nolan Philip28314410138
O'Brien Aidan177629453
O'Connor Anthony34618214278
O'Connor Brian11326514
O'Hanlon Joseph25616451679
O'Toole John111
Preston Noel6248
Reid John268104121078
Rogan James942317
Ruggier Fred42213
Rush John11
Shelley Paul1174315
Smith Jim12757
Stephens Sean281215310487
Suteu Alin231013281849
TBA313
Thornton John26914210557
Watson John83521418
Williams Paul12111422