AUL Referee Statistics
Season:
GAssHWDAWRedYel
A.F.L.11
Allen Paul611126530577
Barbagallo Francesco3319
Bartley Frank3823193161990
Beasley Christy231211210869
Brennan Luke224
Byrne Eamon191018416
Byrne R. (F)1
Byrne Robert1713917450
Carey Wayne443112
Castillo Antonio2871241211117
Caulfield Kevin321
Cimpoesu C. (F)2
Cunningham Larry57102172921115
Domican Stephen27112213156
Dorin-Urcan Emil1367628
Durran Alex20198210733
Greene Wayne30145111929
Henry P. (F)1
Houlihan Mark2351148335
Kelly Wayne389184161142
Kenny Patrick2911613852
Lawless Brian Jn251213111342
Lawless Brian Snr21108211784
LFA321
McCabe Patrick262115110686
McGuirk Liam3151813347
Meath Officials15132323
Moore Aidan24221428880
Murphy Terry235111111013
Nolan Philip303216311356
O'Brien Aidan1412716154
O'Connor Anthony2031424766
O'Connor Brian35181541615145
O'Hanlon Joseph228859667
Patchell Alan. (F)112
Preston Noel41316
Reid John3319135155132
Rogan James201154235
Ruggier Fred306192910111
Rush John1578545
Shelley Paul10164117
Smith Jim171214
Stephens Sean261411114757
Suteu Alin47222541818117
TBA3128
Watson John165511032
Williams Paul312119145